top of page
Suche
  • JK

Vereinsbestenliste 2023

Stand: 28.12.2023

männlich U20

800m

2:13,02 min Niklas Schmid 2005 Stuttgart 30.09.2023


1500m

4:30,55 min Niklas Schmid 2005 Köngen 12.07.2023


3000m

9:56,28 min Niklas Schmid 2005 Weinstadt 09.06.2023


5KM Strasse

17:51 min Niklas Schmid 2005 Geislingen 12.05.2023


10KM Strasse

38:36,0 min Niklas Schmid 2005 Bad Liebenzell 10.09.2023


männlich U18

800m

2:14,68 min Benjamin Herzog 2006 Stuttgart 30.09.2023


1500m

4:35,23 min Benjamin Herzog 2006 Köngen 12.07.2023


3000m

9:47,40 min Benjamin Herzog 2006 Horgau 02.08.2023


5KM Strasse

17:59 min Benjamin Herzog 2006 Geislingen 12.05.2023


10KM Strasse

37:49,0 min Benjamin Herzog 2006 Bad Liebenzell 10.09.2023



weiblich U18

100m

14,73 sec Leah Schmid 2007 Erbach 30.06.2023

15,69 sec Karla Müller 2006 Erbach 30.06.2023


800m

2:38,48 min Leah Schmid 2007 Stuttgart 30.09.2023

2:48,81 min Karla Müller 2006 Erbach 30.06.2023


1500m

5:32,10 min Leah Schmid 2007 Köngen 12.07.2023


männlich U16

100m

13,04 sec Daniel Erhardt 2008 Erbach 30.06.2023

14,84 sec Kurt Müller 2009 Erbach 30.06.2023


800m

2:31,59 min Daniel Erhardt 2008 Horgau 02.08.2023

2:34,84 min Hannes Ohmayer 2009 München 17.09.2023

2:35,18 min Kurt Müller 2009 Stuttgart 30.09.2023

Weitsprung

4,58 m Daniel Erhardt 2008 Erbach 30.06.2023

weiblich U16

100m

14,92 sec Finja Lendler 2009 Erbach 30.06.2023


800m

2:37,64 min Finja Lendler 2009 Stuttgart 30.09.2023

männlich U14

75m

12,24 sec Samuel Jarosch 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023


800m

3:03,81 min Samuel Jarosch 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023


Weitsprung

3,42 m Samuel Jarosch 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

3,26 m Philipp Rehm 2010 Erbach 30.06.2023


Ballwurf

28,00 m Samuel Jarosch 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

21,50 m Philipp Rehm 2010 Erbach 30.06.2023

weiblich U14

75m

11,82 sec Anna Ohmayer 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

11,91 sec Milla Holl 2011 Leutkirch 25.06.2023

12,33 sec Elsa Lendler 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

12,40 sec Annika Stoll 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

12,47 min Antonia Berger 2010 Erbach 30.06.2023

12,52 sec Emma Schwendele 2011 Leutkirch 25.06.2023


800m

2:33,51 min Anna Ohmayer 2011 Horgau 02.08.2023

2:51,42 min Milla Holl 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

2:55,79 min Elsa Lendler 2011 Aichach 24.05.2023

2:59,75 min Annika Stoll 2011 Horgau 02.08.2023

3:08,08 min Antonia Berger 2010 Erbach 30.06.2023

3:15,00 min Emma Schwendele 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023


Weitsprung

3,70 m Milla Holl 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

3,67 m Anna Ohmayer 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

3,65 m Annika Stoll 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

3,48 m Antonia Berger 2010 Erbach 30.06.2023

3,39 m Elsa Lendler 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

3,10 m Emma Schwendele 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023


Ballwurf

24,00 m Annika Stoll 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

23,50 m Antonia Berger 2010 Erbach 30.06.2023

20,50 m Elsa Lendler 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

19,00 m Anna Ohmayer 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

18,50 m Milla Holl 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

13,00 m Emma Schwendele 2011 Erbach 30.06.2023

männlich U12

50m

7,30 sec Luis Traub 2013 Erbach 30.06.2023

8,11 sec Matteo Groth 2012 Erbach 30.06.2023

8,44 sec Tim Biedermann 2013 Erbach 30.06.2023


800m

2:36,80 min Matteo Groth 2012 Stuttgart 30.09.2023

2:46,43 min Tim Biedermann 2013 Horgau 02.08.2023

2:46,98 min Luis Traub 2013 Horgau 02.08.2023


Weitsprung

3,87 m Matteo Groth 2012 Erbach 30.06.2023

3,53 m Tim Biedermann 2013 Erbach 30.06.2023

3,47 m Luis Traub 2013 Erbach 30.06.2023


Ballwurf

29,00 m Tim Biedermann 2013 Erbach 30.06.2023

27,50 m Matteo Groth 2012 Erbach 30.06.2023

26,50 m Luis Traub 2013 Erbach 30.06.2023


weiblich U12

50m

8,74 sec Sarah Mohmeyer 2012 Erbach 30.06.2023

9,20 sec Flora Groth 2013 Erbach 30.06.2023

9,22 sec Verena Stoll 2013 Erbach 30.06.2023

9,36 sec Mattea Ruess 2012 Erbach 30.06.2023

800m

3:02,35 min Verena Stoll 2013 Horgau 02.08.2023

3:02,74 min Linda Ohmayer 2013 Horgau 02.08.2023

3:13,87 min Sarah Mohmeyer 2012 Stuttgart 30.09.2023

3:15,74 min Flora Groth 2013 Horgau 02.08.2023


Weitsprung

3,01 m Verena Stoll 2013 Erbach 30.06.2023

2,90 m Mattea Ruess 2012 Erbach 30.06.2023

2,80 m Flora Groth 2013 Erbach 30.06.2023

2,63 m Sarah Mohmeyer 2012 Erbach 30.06.2023


Ballwurf

18,50 m Sarah Mohmeyer 2012 Erbach 30.06.2023

16,00 m Flora Groth 2013 Erbach 30.06.2023

15,50 m Verena Stoll 2013 Erbach 30.06.2023

13,50 m Mattea Ruess 2012 Erbach 30.06.2023

männlich U10

50m

9,46 sec Rafael Klein 2014 Erbach 30.06.2023


800m

3:27,00 min Rafael Klein 2014 Leutkirch 25.06.2023


Weitsprung

2,95 m Rafael Klein 2014 Erbach 30.06.2023


Ballwurf

30,50 m Rafael Klein 2014 Erbach 30.06.2023


weiblich U10

50m

9,38 sec Julia Mohmeyer 2015 Erbach 30.06.2023


Weitsprung

2,59 m Julia Mohmeyer 2015 Erbach 30.06.2023


Ballwurf

11,50 m Julia Mohmeyer 2015 Erbach 30.06.2023


216 Ansichten0 Kommentare

Aktuelle Beiträge

Alle ansehen

Comments


bottom of page